|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | 0 | 07:42 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | 7 | 10:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 1/2 | 50% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | 0 | 10:00 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 2 | 02:18 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 9 | 50:00 | 3/5 | 60% | 1/2 | 50% | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Grudziądz | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Jessika Grabowska | 1 | 08:39 | 1/2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | Natalia Miler * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -4 | 2 | 2 | -4 | ||||||||||
6 | Weronika Lencka * | 0 | 01:21 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Wiktoria Domachowska | 0 | 07:42 | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Sereda | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliwa Smolinska * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Weronika Karczewska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Laura Wrobel * | 2 | 07:42 | 2/2 | 100% | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | Nikola Laskowska | 0 | 02:18 | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Sandra Ulanowicz | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14 | Julia Michalska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Szynkowska * | 0 | 02:18 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 5 | 50:00 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 3/6 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Armin Igielski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |